Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
DWDM SFP+ Transceiver
  • DWDM SFP+ Transceiver
  • DWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength o...
  • SOPO OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Batch Dissolver
  • Batch Dissolver
  • "Nantong Hennly Large Production Capacity Mixer: In the process of mass production, the conventional equipment structure is no longer applicable. Driving portion is usually fixed directly on the mixing tank. Such devices usually are more than 1000L....
  • NanTong Hennly Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
L-Epinephrine Hydrochloride MF: C9H14ClNO3
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Curing Press Tube Mould 3.25-16
  • Curing Press Tube Mould 3.25-16
  • Keyword china mold C/O: China Brand: zhenyao Size: 3.25-16 Material forged steel Quality High quality Tyre pattern EDM work Sidewall letters CNC engraving Certificate ISO 9001-2000 Shipment terms FOB;CFR Payment terms T/T;L/C MOQ 1 set FO...
  • Qingdao Zhenyao Mould Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
bldc motor working principle Bldc Motor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Outdoor LED Display P10 Dip
  • Outdoor LED Display P10 Dip
  • "1.Unequalled high brightness and stable performance lead long lifespan and low power consumption.Accurate color uniformity and smoother,flicker-free video displaying. 2.16,777,216 colors combine with 256 level gray scale by each Red,Green,and Blue ...
  • Shenzhen LightS Technology Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Tongkat Ali Extract CAS:84633-29-4
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
best price high quality Anabolic Steroids Tadalafil Cialis CAS:171596-29-5
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Airport Luggage Trolley
  • Airport Luggage Trolley
  • It includes aluminum alloy and steel stainless ZTSA02 (aluminum alloy)weight:19kgs load capacity:250kgs side AD panel:670*38mm main AD panel: 526*323mm basket size:520*225*150mm Dimensions: 960*675*1030mm If you want to get more details ,p...
  • Shanghai Waycan Industrial Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Marine Bronze Globe Hose Valve JIS F7334A 5k/10k
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pure Sine Wave Inverters
  • Pure Sine Wave Inverters
  • Our company combine user’s actual usage, specially designed this new low frequency off grid inverter, which is characterized by stable and reliable performance, set up parameters flexibly. It can meet different user’s different requirements, the c...
  • Yueqing Sandi Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rock Wool Sandwich Panel
  • Rock Wool Sandwich Panel
  • Shandong Zhongnuo Plate Co.,Ltd, with productive and professional factory, is one of the leading China rock wool sandwich panel suppliers and manufacturers, if you are looking for cheap or lowest rock wool sandwich panel, please feel free to co...
  • Shandong Zhongnuo Plate Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PPGS For Leather Finishing Agents
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10-100-1000M-Media Converter
  • 10-100-1000M-Media Converter
  • FM-3100 series 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards, and supports two types of media network connections:10 /100/1000Base-T and 10...
  • SOPO OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 100m MTP/MPO-12 QSFP28 Transceiver Module Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatibl
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sodium hydroxide
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Porcelain Beads 022
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 34 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0311-8823788
 
newProducts